NFL Football

Chicago Bears (3-2)


2018 | 2019

Passing Statistics

Name G Pass Pct Yds Yd/G Yd/A TD Int Long Sack-Yds Rating Fum Lost
M. Trubisky469-10665.1588147.05.553236t8-4381.00-0
C. Daniel244-6073.3426213.07.1032375-4495.60-0
Total5113-16668.11014202.86.11643713-8786.30-0

Rushing Statistics

Name G Car Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs Fum Fum Lost
D. Montgomery56922545.03.2625200
C. Patterson5107114.27.1046000
T. Cohen517377.42.189000
M. Davis49225.52.448000
T. Gabriel32217.010.5014000
M. Trubisky45215.34.208000
C. Daniel2663.01.004000
Total511840380.63.446200

Receiving Statistics

Name G Rec Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs Fum Fum Lost
A. Robinson II53137775.412.1632200
T. Cohen52012825.66.4024100
T. Burton4115714.35.1811000
T. Gabriel3911036.712.2236t300
D. Montgomery597214.48.0027000
A. Miller588016.010.0032000
A. Shaheen575010.07.149000
M. Davis46174.32.837000
J. Wims556412.812.8037000
C. Patterson53122.44.006000
B. Braunecker52244.812.0018000
J. Holtz32237.711.5016000
Total51131014202.89.037600

Scoring Statistics

Name G TDs Rush Rec Ret XPM XPA FGM FGA 2pt Safety Pts
E. Pineiro5000099890033
T. Gabriel3303000000018
D. Montgomery5220000000012
A. Robinson II5202000000012
H. Clinton-Dix510010000006
T. Cohen510100000006
Total5926199890087

Punt Return Statistics

Name G Ret FC Yds Avg Long TDs
T. Cohen591013414.9710
Total591013414.9710

Kick Return Statistics

Name G Ret Yds Avg Long TDs
C. Patterson5514529.0390
Total5514529.0390

Kicking Statistics

Name G FGM FGA Pct 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50+ Long Avg Att Avg Made Avg Miss
E. Pineiro58988.90-01-14-41-22-25339.839.344.0
Total58988.90-01-14-41-22-25339.839.344.0

Punting Statistics

Name G Punts Blk Yds Avg TB in 20 Ret Ret Yds NetYds NetAvg
P. O'Donnell5260122247.0181276112643.3
Total5260122247.0181276112643.3

Defensive Statistics

Name G Tot Tackles Asst Sacks Yds Stuffs Yds FF PD Safety
D. Trevathan5453691.0111.02.0110
R. Smith4332490.001.02.0000
H. Clinton-Dix5272520.000.00.0020
K. Fuller5272520.000.00.0050
E. Jackson5211740.001.02.0020
P. Amukamara5191630.000.00.0140
B. Skrine5161240.000.00.0020
N. Williams5161064.0260.00.0010
K. Mack5151324.5450.00.0410
R. Robertson-Harris5131122.5241.01.0000
L. Floyd511832.0140.00.0000
E. Goldman511830.000.00.0000
N. Kwiatkoski510821.0110.00.0100
A. Hicks46601.080.00.0000
I. Irving55410.000.00.0000
K. Pierre-Louis54400.000.00.0000
A. Lynch53211.051.03.0010
D. Bush52200.000.00.0010
S. McManis32200.000.00.0100
B. Nichols22110.000.00.0000
A. Anderson21100.000.00.0000
J. Harris21010.000.00.0000
Total529023555171435108200

Interception Statistics

Name G Int Yds Avg Long TDs
H. Clinton-Dix529648.0591
K. Fuller5284.080
Total5410426.0591
Last updated Oct. 19, 1:07 A.M. ET
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.