NFL Football

Chicago Bears (6-6)


2018 | 2019

Passing Statistics

Name G Pass Pct Yds Yd/G Yd/A TD Int Long Sack-Yds Rating Fum Lost
M. Trubisky11230-36163.72196199.66.081375326-15484.41-1
C. Daniel345-6470.3435145.06.8032377-4891.60-0
Total12275-42564.72631219.36.191695333-20285.51-1

Rushing Statistics

Name G Car Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs Fum Fum Lost
D. Montgomery1217259449.53.4555511
T. Cohen124715012.53.1913000
M. Trubisky1126807.33.0812110
C. Patterson1212786.56.5046000
M. Davis711253.62.278000
T. Gabriel93202.26.6714000
C. Daniel3662.01.004000
A. Miller121-1-0.1-1.00-1011
Total1227895279.33.455632

Receiving Statistics

Name G Rec Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs Fum Fum Lost
A. Robinson II127185070.811.9749500
T. Cohen125430625.55.6731300
A. Miller123848940.812.8735000
T. Gabriel92935339.212.1753400
D. Montgomery122317314.47.5230100
T. Burton8148410.56.0016000
J. Wims121213711.411.4237100
A. Shaheen89749.38.2218000
C. Patterson128393.34.8811000
M. Davis77223.13.147000
B. Braunecker116595.49.8318t100
J. Holtz102232.311.5016000
J. Horsted222211.011.0018t100
Total122752631219.39.6531600

Scoring Statistics

Name G TDs Rush Rec Ret XPM XPA FGM FGA 2pt Safety Pts
E. Pineiro120000212315200066
D. Montgomery12651000000036
A. Robinson II12505000000030
T. Gabriel9404000000024
T. Cohen12303000000018
B. Braunecker1110100000006
H. Clinton-Dix1210010000006
J. Horsted210100000006
C. Patterson1210010000006
M. Trubisky1111000000006
J. Wims1210100000006
A. Shaheen800000000102
Total122461622123152010212

Punt Return Statistics

Name G Ret FC Yds Avg Long TDs
T. Cohen1225172329.3710
Total1225172329.3710

Kick Return Statistics

Name G Ret Yds Avg Long TDs
C. Patterson122371130.9102t1
J. Holtz1011616.0160
A. Shaheen8100.000
Total122572729.1102t1

Kicking Statistics

Name G FGM FGA Pct 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50+ Long Avg Att Avg Made Avg Miss
E. Pineiro12152075.01-15-55-62-62-25336.033.742.6
Total12152075.01-15-55-62-62-25336.033.742.6

Punting Statistics

Name G Punts Blk Yds Avg TB in 20 Ret Ret Yds NetYds NetAvg
P. O'Donnell12671301945.121931217276240.6
Total12671301944.421931217276240.6

Defensive Statistics

Name G Tot Tackles Asst Sacks Yds Stuffs Yds FF PD Safety
R. Smith119864342.0212.03.0020
D. Trevathan97050201.0112.04.0110
K. Fuller12625570.000.00.00100
H. Clinton-Dix126050100.000.51.0050
P. Amukamara12504190.000.00.01100
E. Jackson12504190.004.517.0140
K. Mack12393456.5672.53.5540
B. Skrine12363060.001.56.0250
N. Kwiatkoski12352872.0130.00.0130
L. Floyd123222103.0181.02.5000
N. Williams123219136.0340.00.0020
E. Goldman12251781.071.04.0000
R. Robertson-Harris12241952.5241.01.0030
B. Nichols9201280.001.02.0000
B. Urban510640.000.00.0010
I. Irving97520.000.00.0000
A. Hicks46601.080.00.0000
A. Lynch126422.061.03.0010
K. Pierre-Louis104400.000.00.0000
A. Anderson43301.080.00.0000
S. McManis93300.000.00.0110
J. Vaughters33300.000.00.0000
D. Bush112200.000.00.0010
J. Harris21010.000.00.0000
Total1267851816028216184712530

Interception Statistics

Name G Int Yds Avg Long TDs
K. Fuller1233712.3290
H. Clinton-Dix1229648.0591
E. Jackson12144.040
N. Kwiatkoski12144.040
R. Smith11100.000
Total12814117.6591
Last updated Dec. 5, 1:13 A.M. ET
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.