MLB Baseball

Chicago White Sox (61-94)


Batting

Player G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG OBP SLG RC
+ Dustin Garneau12010001100.500.667.5001
Kevan Smith471591947602199141.296.351.37122
Ryan LaMarre75163154611021810522.282.326.38720
Leury García#7924723687443186412.275.305.38536
Omar Narváez*91263307214192935600.274.363.43740
+ Matt Skole*411230011230.273.385.5452
José Abreu128499681323612278371092.265.325.47379
+ Charlie Tilson*411067281101110202.264.331.29211
Welington Castillo461611642706158421.261.300.41615
Yolmer Sánchez#148569581403398524812914.246.312.37871
Tim Anderson1495577613628320642914626.244.285.41360
Daniel Palka*11739454941432764261412.239.289.49551
Avisaíl García873374680112184617943.237.278.44235
Matt Davidson11941151972202061521540.236.329.43665
Adam Engel14041948991746281712616.236.279.33929
José Rondón37891321605137282.236.292.47212
Yoán Moncada#1445607013028617616321012.232.310.39570
Nicky Delmonico*83267305711582527761.213.299.38229
James Shields336010000030.167.167.1670
+ Trayce Thompson51128151530397503.117.162.2111
+ Alfredo González39010001040.111.111.1110
Ryan Cordell13222200120100.091.087.2270
Dylan Covey251000000010.000.000.0000
Lucas Giolito316000000040.000.000.0000
Reynaldo López311000000010.000.000.0000
Héctor Santiago474000000020.000.000.0000
Total1555295637128725139179621405151198.243.303.407-

Pitching

Pitcher W L Pct G GS S IP H R ER HR TBB K ERA
Matt Davidson00-3003.01000120.00
Nate Jones22.500310528.223117315312.20
Ryan Burr00-7008.29332363.12
Juan Minaya22.500480143.2371917329563.50
Carlos Rodón*67.46219190119.29153481551883.61
Reynaldo López79.43831310182.2161868025701463.94
Ian Hamilton01.0008006.24431254.05
Jace Fry*22.500560449.1342724318674.38
Héctor Santiago*63.667477296.29550471658954.38
Jeanmar Gómez02.000240020.121121038224.43
James Shields716.30433320198.21841119933741484.48
Aaron Bummer*01.000350027.237181418304.55
+ Michael Kopech11.50044014.1208842155.02
Dylan Covey513.27825190109.211776651149815.33
José Ruiz00-5003.14221355.40
+ Danny Farquhar11.5008008.06553095.63
Lucas Giolito1012.45531310172.016111611127861235.81
+ Chris Volstad15.167331047.1653533912296.27
+ Tyler Danish101.0007006.18552457.11
+ Gregory Infante11.50010009.012880868.00
+ Carson Fulmer24.33398032.1373229824298.07
Caleb Frare*01.0009004.15440458.31
+ Bruce Rondón23.400350129.2373028127408.49
Thyago Vieira11.500140114.118141447138.79
Rob Scahill00-4002.02320229.00
+ Miguel González03.00033012.124181746512.41
Ryan LaMarre*00-1000.211110013.50
Total6194.394155155341378.0133180372718961912024.75

(* Pitches/Hits Lefty , # Switch Hits )
(+ Not Currently Active )  * - Left Handed Pitcher

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.