NBA Basketball

Chicago Bulls (7-24)


2017-18 | 2018-19

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Zach LaVine28987236524146168471441361343015113-172
Lauri Markkanen8226451211215205858612814-58
Jabari Parker298721763876387279220066181076-193
Justin Holiday31108613233030348923413974551636-293
Kris Dunn51382550772920254015-26
Bobby Portis81953786111862261103612-29
Wendell Carter Jr.31771126264698852520760174850-188
Antonio Blakeney25416892092538265845137421-95
Ryan Arcidiacono30850711612227451138111031130-101
Cameron Payne285076716022251658517920633-211
Robin Lopez2440859113172129522442335-60
Shaquille Harrison22355451132744730573633618-114
Chandler Hutchison26450421001527826961814417-74
Cristiano Felicio21249285014190175113213-65
Rawle Alkins13010000121004
Tyler Ulis11000000000000
Team Totals 31 - 1178 2669 480 618 300 879 1279 668 252 149 501 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Zach LaVine 28 35.3 .450 .869 .326 0.4 4.9 4.8 1.07 0.54 4.04 2.2 23.8
Lauri Markkanen 8 28.3 .372 .800 .345 1.6 7.3 0.8 1.50 1.00 1.75 2.1 15.3
Jabari Parker 29 30.1 .455 .724 .293 1.2 6.9 2.3 0.62 0.34 2.62 2.3 15.2
Justin Holiday 31 35.0 .400 .882 .380 0.5 4.5 2.4 1.77 0.52 1.16 2.1 12.4
Kris Dunn 5 27.6 .500 1.000 .222 0.2 4.0 5.0 0.80 0.00 3.00 4.4 11.8
Bobby Portis 8 24.4 .430 .611 .273 1.3 7.6 1.3 0.38 0.75 1.50 2.9 11.4
Wendell Carter Jr. 31 24.9 .477 .784 .200 1.8 6.7 1.9 0.55 1.55 1.61 3.5 10.5
Antonio Blakeney 25 16.6 .426 .658 .448 0.2 1.8 0.5 0.28 0.16 0.84 0.7 9.2
Ryan Arcidiacono 30 28.3 .441 .815 .398 0.3 2.7 3.7 1.03 0.03 1.00 2.5 7.0
Cameron Payne 28 18.1 .419 .880 .276 0.4 1.8 2.8 0.71 0.21 1.18 1.7 6.1
Robin Lopez 24 17.0 .522 .810 .222 0.9 2.2 1.0 0.17 0.96 1.46 2.0 5.7
Shaquille Harrison 22 16.1 .398 .614 .233 0.3 2.6 1.6 1.50 0.27 0.82 1.4 5.6
Chandler Hutchison 26 17.3 .420 .556 .308 0.6 3.7 0.7 0.54 0.15 0.65 1.3 4.1
Cristiano Felicio 21 11.9 .560 .737 .000 1.0 3.6 0.5 0.14 0.10 0.62 1.0 3.3
Rawle Alkins 1 3.0 .000 - - 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.00 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.0
Tyler Ulis 1 1.0 - - - 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.0
Team Totals 31 - .441 .777 .341 7.5 41.3 21.5 8.13 4.81 15.6 20.7 101.2

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.