NBA Basketball

Chicago Bulls (4-10)


2018-19 | 2019-20

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Zach LaVine1444510424849613598605817748-82
Lauri Markkanen1442759163586922821082414731-56
Wendell Carter Jr.14389711204057110135114121912
Coby White143556718722292889533412020-8
Otto Porter Jr.922635841520164031149377
Thaddeus Young143175312213211651572214623-23
Chandler Hutchison7144184218264113084210-24
Tomas Satoransky14358429514161636436519229-13
Kris Dunn142874190913424444331511-27
Ryan Arcidiacono142342048131714282529817-2
Daniel Gafford5321012120061020-18
Luke Kornet10116154355523196173-25
Denzel Valentine2615001320000-4
Shaquille Harrison724311460182010-22
Team Totals 14 - 539 1270 261 342 162 496 621 317 133 55 219 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Zach LaVine 14 31.8 .419 .803 .357 1.1 4.3 4.1 1.21 0.50 3.43 2.7 20.9
Lauri Markkanen 14 30.5 .362 .841 .268 1.0 7.7 1.7 1.00 0.50 2.21 2.1 14.1
Wendell Carter Jr. 14 27.8 .592 .702 .100 3.5 9.6 0.8 0.29 0.86 1.36 4.3 13.1
Coby White 14 25.4 .358 .759 .315 0.4 3.8 2.4 0.86 0.00 1.43 1.5 13.1
Otto Porter Jr. 9 25.1 .417 .750 .400 0.9 3.4 1.6 1.00 0.33 0.78 2.2 11.2
Thaddeus Young 14 22.6 .434 .619 .314 1.6 4.1 1.6 1.00 0.43 1.64 1.8 9.6
Chandler Hutchison 7 20.6 .429 .692 .364 0.1 4.3 1.1 0.57 0.29 1.43 1.7 8.3
Tomas Satoransky 14 25.6 .442 .875 .444 0.8 3.1 4.6 1.36 0.14 2.07 2.2 8.1
Kris Dunn 14 20.5 .456 .692 .167 0.6 3.1 3.1 2.21 0.36 0.79 3.3 6.8
Ryan Arcidiacono 14 16.7 .417 .765 .500 0.4 1.8 2.1 0.57 0.07 0.50 2.1 4.8
Daniel Gafford 5 6.4 .833 .500 - 0.8 1.2 0.2 0.00 0.40 0.00 1.0 4.2
Luke Kornet 10 11.6 .349 1.000 .217 0.5 1.9 0.6 0.10 0.70 0.30 1.0 4.0
Denzel Valentine 2 3.0 .200 - .333 0.5 1.0 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.0 1.5
Shaquille Harrison 7 3.4 .273 .667 .000 0.0 1.1 0.3 0.00 0.14 0.00 0.6 1.4
Team Totals 14 - .424 .763 .327 10.6 44.4 22.6 9.50 3.93 14.9 23.6 107.2

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.