NBA Basketball

Chicago Bulls (14-44)


2017-18 | 2018-19

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Zach LaVine511733417903250291882522292234820168-292
Lauri Markkanen351131230526991138823030745272557-148
Otto Porter Jr.45133123850056737619525489672448-7
Carmelo Anthony102944912115222164545478-63
Kris Dunn3197015235040511956131200461679-181
Wendell Carter Jr.4411101803718911263230778265865-292
Antonio Blakeney4258012028438563270652310825-130
Robin Lopez5088915628242615201524694864-29
MarShon Brooks29387761692333155445259421-23
Wayne Selden Jr.51865115277405339106816517747-104
Ryan Arcidiacono57140210725847526116913620454246-128
Shaquille Harrison49843952424877176312782571837-153
Chandler Hutchison4489596209233814501853423625-115
Michael Carter-Williams161452561122671913219610-64
Cristiano Felicio363674582253702100185416-68
Brandon Sampson4285700244100014
Timothé Luwawu-Cabarrot26206237511141140325627-75
Rawle Alkins36140011321001
Tyler Ulis11000000000000
Team Totals 58 - 2262 5021 914 1158 546 1544 2444 1276 439 258 854 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Zach LaVine 51 34.0 .462 .859 .349 0.5 4.5 4.4 0.94 0.39 3.29 2.2 23.0
Lauri Markkanen 35 32.3 .437 .876 .383 1.3 8.8 1.3 0.77 0.71 1.63 2.3 18.5
Otto Porter Jr. 45 29.6 .476 .767 .390 1.1 5.6 2.0 1.49 0.53 1.07 2.0 13.5
Carmelo Anthony 10 29.4 .405 .682 .328 0.9 5.4 0.5 0.40 0.70 0.80 3.2 13.4
Kris Dunn 31 31.3 .434 .784 .339 0.3 4.2 6.5 1.48 0.52 2.55 3.6 11.7
Wendell Carter Jr. 44 25.2 .485 .795 .188 2.0 7.0 1.8 0.59 1.32 1.48 3.5 10.3
Antonio Blakeney 42 13.8 .423 .679 .457 0.1 1.5 0.5 0.24 0.19 0.60 0.6 7.4
Robin Lopez 50 17.8 .553 .689 .250 1.4 3.0 0.9 0.18 0.96 1.28 1.8 7.2
MarShon Brooks 29 13.3 .450 .697 .278 0.4 1.6 0.9 0.31 0.14 0.72 1.1 6.6
Wayne Selden Jr. 51 17.0 .415 .755 .368 0.4 1.6 1.3 0.33 0.14 0.92 1.6 6.1
Ryan Arcidiacono 57 24.6 .415 .904 .361 0.2 2.4 3.6 0.95 0.04 0.81 2.1 5.6
Shaquille Harrison 49 17.2 .393 .623 .270 0.3 2.6 1.7 1.16 0.37 0.76 1.6 5.2
Chandler Hutchison 44 20.3 .459 .605 .280 0.7 4.2 0.8 0.52 0.14 0.57 1.3 5.2
Michael Carter-Williams 16 9.1 .410 .462 .368 0.2 0.8 1.3 0.56 0.38 0.63 1.7 4.3
Cristiano Felicio 36 10.2 .549 .676 .000 1.0 2.8 0.5 0.14 0.11 0.44 0.9 3.2
Brandon Sampson 4 7.0 .714 - .500 0.0 1.0 0.3 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.8 3.0
Timothé Luwawu-Cabarrot 26 7.9 .307 .786 .275 0.2 1.2 0.2 0.23 0.08 0.27 1.0 2.6
Rawle Alkins 3 2.0 .250 - 1.000 1.0 1.0 0.7 0.33 0.00 0.00 0.3 1.0
Tyler Ulis 1 1.0 - - - 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.0
Team Totals 58 - .451 .789 .354 8.2 42.1 22.0 7.57 4.45 14.0 20.7 103.2

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.