NBA Basketball

Chicago Bulls (8-20)


2016-17 | 2017-18

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Nikola Mirotic513135651522153031232417
Lauri Markkanen2576713032452625616720232141535-131
Justin Holiday2791012434355706418812358341734-69
Robin Lopez288511693223751271565962453-55
Kris Dunn246761313022845205511412548770-109
Bobby Portis194159619631402359129306522-32
Denzel Valentine2880196256811531371458021327-214
Jerian Grant2865983193517223687214025239-114
David Nwaba163834987314838902413121149
Antonio Blakeney1116328771419828207208-19
Cristiano Felicio21310365813220061134415-152
Kay Felder141342066111241814203115-47
Paul Zipser2540338120591449762610422-110
Quincy Pondexter16162134314173202077211-76
Ryan Arcidiacono1502000201000-8
Team Totals 28 - 1048 2454 365 500 288 836 1253 624 196 98 391 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Nikola Mirotic 5 26.2 .538 .682 .500 1.2 6.2 0.4 0.60 0.40 0.80 2.0 20.0
Lauri Markkanen 25 30.7 .401 .839 .335 1.1 8.1 1.3 0.56 0.60 1.40 1.7 14.7
Justin Holiday 27 33.7 .362 .786 .340 0.6 4.6 2.1 1.26 0.63 1.26 2.0 13.6
Robin Lopez 28 30.4 .525 .725 .286 2.8 5.6 2.1 0.21 0.86 1.89 2.2 13.5
Kris Dunn 24 28.2 .434 .622 .364 0.7 4.8 5.2 2.00 0.29 2.92 3.4 12.9
Bobby Portis 19 21.8 .490 .775 .390 1.8 6.8 1.6 0.32 0.26 1.16 1.1 12.9
Denzel Valentine 28 28.6 .375 .727 .387 0.8 5.2 2.9 0.75 0.11 0.96 2.0 9.0
Jerian Grant 28 23.5 .430 .708 .338 0.5 2.6 5.0 0.89 0.07 1.39 1.9 8.6
David Nwaba 16 23.9 .563 .646 .375 0.8 5.6 1.5 0.81 0.75 0.69 2.0 8.3
Antonio Blakeney 11 14.8 .364 .737 .286 0.3 1.8 0.6 0.18 0.00 0.73 0.7 7.1
Cristiano Felicio 21 14.8 .621 .591 - 1.1 2.9 0.6 0.19 0.19 0.71 2.0 4.0
Kay Felder 14 9.6 .303 .917 .222 0.1 1.0 1.4 0.21 0.07 1.07 0.8 3.9
Paul Zipser 25 16.1 .317 .556 .286 0.2 3.0 1.0 0.40 0.16 0.88 1.5 3.8
Quincy Pondexter 16 10.1 .302 .824 .150 0.5 1.3 0.4 0.44 0.13 0.69 1.3 2.7
Ryan Arcidiacono 1 5.0 .000 - .000 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.00 0.00 0.00 1.0 0.0
Team Totals 28 - .427 .730 .344 9.6 44.8 22.3 7.00 3.50 13.1 19.1 98.2

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.