NBA Basketball

Chicago Bulls (4-7)


2019-20 | 2020-21

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Zach LaVine1138710721855623697565114745-60
Lauri Markkanen4106224414181123275317-38
Coby White11383691642530277657683133-52
Wendell Carter Jr.112975299344731486303520-65
Otto Porter Jr.1023542962427204863208010-61
Thaddeus Young7177335567310302052176
Patrick Williams11291428918211124381111818-43
Garrett Temple1026531667918442518102137
Denzel Valentine81492248221330341381416
Tomas Satoransky3687153326718418-6
Daniel Gafford101391927132000226711612
Ryan Arcidiacono228393315642009
Devon Dotson11024000010000-2
Chandler Hutchison45251622131741038
Adam Mokoka539514001844212-4
Luke Kornet17022202101010
Cristiano Felicio1601020032000-2
Team Totals 11 - 461 967 208 255 147 390 477 274 82 40 196 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Zach LaVine 11 35.2 .491 .887 .371 0.3 5.1 4.6 1.27 0.64 4.09 2.9 27.7
Lauri Markkanen 4 26.5 .500 .778 .478 1.0 6.8 1.3 0.75 0.25 1.75 1.5 17.3
Coby White 11 34.8 .421 .833 .355 0.5 5.2 6.2 0.27 0.09 3.00 2.4 17.3
Wendell Carter Jr. 11 27.0 .525 .723 .214 2.2 7.8 2.7 0.27 0.45 1.82 3.5 12.8
Otto Porter Jr. 10 23.5 .438 .889 .417 1.4 6.3 2.0 0.80 0.00 1.00 1.7 12.8
Thaddeus Young 7 25.3 .600 .857 .300 1.3 4.3 2.9 0.71 0.29 2.43 2.7 10.7
Patrick Williams 11 26.5 .472 .857 .458 0.7 3.5 1.0 1.00 0.73 1.64 2.5 10.3
Garrett Temple 10 26.5 .470 .778 .409 0.6 2.5 1.8 1.00 0.20 1.30 2.8 8.7
Denzel Valentine 8 18.6 .458 1.000 .433 0.3 4.3 1.6 1.00 0.13 0.50 0.8 7.4
Tomas Satoransky 3 22.7 .467 1.000 .333 0.7 2.3 6.0 1.33 0.33 2.67 0.7 6.3
Daniel Gafford 10 13.9 .704 .650 - 1.0 2.2 0.6 0.70 1.10 0.60 1.9 5.1
Ryan Arcidiacono 2 14.0 .333 1.000 .200 0.0 3.0 2.0 1.00 0.00 0.00 1.0 5.0
Devon Dotson 1 10.0 .500 - - 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00 1.0 4.0
Chandler Hutchison 4 13.0 .313 1.000 .333 0.3 4.3 1.0 0.25 0.00 0.75 1.8 3.3
Adam Mokoka 5 7.8 .357 - .125 0.2 0.8 0.8 0.40 0.20 0.40 1.0 2.2
Luke Kornet 1 7.0 .000 1.000 .000 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.00 0.00 1.00 0.0 2.0
Cristiano Felicio 1 6.0 .000 .000 - 2.0 3.0 2.0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.0
Team Totals 11 - .477 .816 .377 8.4 43.4 24.9 7.45 3.64 17.0 21.5 116.1

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2021 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.