NBA Basketball

Sacramento Kings (15-26)


2018-19 | 2019-20

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Buddy Hield41140730472877941474002071283412109-66
De'Aaron Fox237171583301011432575101167321280-43
Harrison Barnes411441216478143180561582009127652-24
Bogdan Bogdanovic308421583713959792068910832861-41
Marvin Bagley III1126563135243031775741016-54
Richaun Holmes371087204309769300314373952467
Nemanja Bjelica411127191398364382189269104372463-61
Cory Joseph41104710125933372683110148311448-80
Trevor Ariza32791641652127431221465035728-45
Harry Giles III16180357711120045189417-29
Yogi Ferrell303865312628321549364710319-44
Dewayne Dedmon263604912018211256104991236-25
Justin James2119227673117232713596-30
Wenyen Gabriel116161761018103325-27
DaQuan Jeffries211110000110005
Caleb Swanigan72324120072126-13
Kyle Guy1301000100000-5
Team Totals 41 - 1632 3586 617 794 496 1387 1741 933 308 177 627 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Buddy Hield 41 34.3 .418 .819 .368 0.9 5.0 3.1 0.83 0.29 2.66 2.6 20.3
De'Aaron Fox 23 31.2 .479 .706 .333 1.0 4.4 7.3 1.39 0.52 3.48 3.0 19.2
Harrison Barnes 41 35.1 .452 .794 .354 0.9 4.9 2.2 0.66 0.15 1.27 1.2 15.4
Bogdan Bogdanovic 30 28.1 .426 .661 .383 0.3 3.0 3.6 1.07 0.27 2.03 2.0 14.5
Marvin Bagley III 11 24.1 .467 .800 .176 1.9 6.8 0.6 0.36 0.91 1.45 3.2 13.9
Richaun Holmes 37 29.4 .660 .817 - 3.1 8.5 1.0 1.05 1.41 1.24 3.9 13.1
Nemanja Bjelica 41 27.5 .480 .837 .434 1.5 6.6 2.5 0.90 0.59 1.54 3.0 12.2
Cory Joseph 41 25.5 .390 .892 .313 0.6 2.7 3.6 0.76 0.34 1.17 2.0 6.4
Trevor Ariza 32 24.7 .388 .778 .352 0.7 4.6 1.6 1.09 0.22 0.88 2.0 6.0
Harry Giles III 16 11.3 .455 .917 - 0.7 2.8 1.1 0.56 0.25 1.06 2.4 5.1
Yogi Ferrell 30 12.9 .421 .875 .306 0.1 1.2 1.6 0.33 0.10 0.63 0.8 5.0
Dewayne Dedmon 26 13.8 .408 .857 .214 1.1 4.0 0.3 0.35 0.46 1.38 2.5 4.9
Justin James 21 9.1 .403 .273 .304 0.2 1.3 0.6 0.24 0.43 0.29 0.7 3.0
Wenyen Gabriel 11 5.5 .353 .600 .125 0.4 0.9 0.3 0.27 0.18 0.45 0.6 1.7
DaQuan Jeffries 2 5.5 1.000 - - 0.5 0.5 0.5 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.5 1.0
Caleb Swanigan 7 3.3 .500 .500 - 0.3 1.0 0.3 0.14 0.29 0.86 1.1 0.7
Kyle Guy 1 3.0 .000 - .000 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.0
Team Totals 41 - .455 .777 .358 9.8 42.5 22.8 7.51 4.32 14.5 21.7 106.8

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2020 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.