NHL Hockey

Buffalo Sabres (13-21-7)


2020-21 | 2021-22

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
DRasmus Dahlin4172128-1134201917.69
CTage Thompson38141428-91340011911.76
LWJeff Skinner39161127-61230211713.68
RWKyle Okposo3771623-622311927.61
RWVictor Olofsson3351621-134100717.04
CDylan Cozens38101020-11151016615.15
RWVinnie Hinostroza368917-481005414.81
LWRasmus Asplund4151116-106211667.58
LWZemgus Girgensons337512-5253015712.28
DColin Miller3221012-221000434.65
LWAlex Tuch93710441001717.65
DHenri Jokiharju25279-48000287.14
CCody Eakin36358-718101496.12
DMark Pysyk41178312000442.27
DJacob Bryson33077-1210000200.00
LWAnders Bjork36426-580003112.90
DRobert Hagg31156-919000293.45
LWBrett Murray19246-3230001414.29
DWill Butcher30145-100000303.33
LWDrake Caggiula18235-44001238.70
CMark Jankowski11224620011020.00
CArttu Ruotsalainen18224-16000238.70
CPeyton Krebs16213-10100011811.11
RWJohn Hayden34022-538000420.00
RWJack Quinn211200100616.67
DChristian Wolanin811202000520.00
DCasey Fitzgerald40110500050.00
CCasey Mittelstadt4101-60000714.29
DEthan Prow4101-10000250.00
RWRyan MacInnis10000000020.00
RWJJ Peterka20000000030.00
DMattias Samuelsson40003000070.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Dustin Tokarski147673.284532042433.903
Aaron Dell115053.911714033307.893
Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen95032.742520023277.917
Craig Anderson63602.494201015190.921
Malcolm Subban42104.860210017132.871
Michael Houser21202.0020000477.948

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2022 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.