NHL Hockey

Chicago Blackhawks (2-3-1)


2019-20 | 2020-21
Regular Season

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
RWPatrick Kane6347021002213.64
LWAlex DeBrincat6246-122001711.76
DDuncan Keith6055-31000080.00
DConnor Murphy6235300011118.18
RWDominik Kubalik6224042002010.00
CDylan Strome613402100119.09
CPius Suter6314-401001520.00
DAdam Boqvist6033-1400050.00
LWMattias Janmark6213-10010922.22
CLucas Wallmark50330200030.00
CPhilipp Kurashev5202-10000922.22
RWAndrew Shaw6112-32100137.69
DCalvin de Haan6112-32001714.29
DIan Mitchell6011-6000040.00
DNikita Zadorov60111200080.00
RWRyan Carpenter6000-16000120.00
LWBrandon Hagel3000-1200040.00
LWMatthew Highmore30000000020.00
CDavid Kampf6000-2600070.00
LWBrandon Pirri1000-2000020.00
LWCarl Soderberg1000100000-

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Kevin Lankinen31822.6420100888.909
Collin Delia21205.00020001073.863
Malcolm Subban1595.0001000533.848

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2021 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.