NHL Hockey

Detroit Red Wings (12-35-4)


2018-19 | 2019-20

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
LWTyler Bertuzzi51171936-14162019717.53
CDylan Larkin51132336-16275001558.39
DFilip Hronek4991726-2540100999.09
LWRobby Fabbri43111324-25125027414.86
RWAnthony Mantha29121224-9284039512.63
RWAndreas Athanasiou3651419-3517100885.68
CValtteri Filppula5031316-3516010476.38
RWFilip Zadina268715-1224015614.29
DMadison Bowey4031114-1028000555.45
LWDarren Helm506612-131000669.09
RWLuke Glendening40639-1780115910.17
DDennis Cholowski30268-234101464.35
DMike Green41268-2728101682.94
DPatrik Nemeth45178-1026001631.59
LWTaro Hirose23257-1160001612.50
CFrans Nielsen45347-96010684.41
DTrevor Daley26044-1612000250.00
DDanny DeKeyser804404000120.00
RWJustin Abdelkader34033-615000320.00
LWAdam Erne42213-1924000533.77
RWGivani Smith15213-150001910.53
CChristoffer Ehn38112-172000263.85
DJoe Hicketts6022-5200060.00
RWBrendan Perlini27022-138000360.00
DAlex Biega29011-88000270.00
DBrian Lashoff90111600060.00
DJonathan Ericsson9000-7000080.00
DDylan McIlrath16000-423000140.00
RWEvgeny Svechnikov4000-1200070.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Jonathan Bernier2815432.99101227177806.904
Jimmy Howard2311944.1221927082702.883
Eric Comrie31264.2902010966.864
Calvin Pickard31645.45020001574.797

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2020 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.