NHL Hockey

New Jersey Devils (22-28-8)


2017-18 | 2018-19
Regular Season

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
RWKyle Palmieri58251944-638110218413.59
CNico Hischier5417254251030312413.71
LWTaylor Hall33112637-6161031139.73
CTravis Zajac56131932-14142118714.94
RWBlake Coleman55181129-23812315511.61
RWJesper Bratt4452227-86000806.25
DDamon Severson5881927-19462001017.92
LWMarcus Johansson46111425-1482019411.70
DWill Butcher5741822-64101814.94
DSami Vatanen4641317-15203001023.92
LWMiles Wood5151217-9721011254.00
CPavel Zacha5311617-8133218612.79
DAndy Greene5831215-712000773.90
LWKenny Agostino3921113-326000414.88
LWBrett Seney465712-13250004411.36
DMirco Mueller41178-617000333.03
RWDrew Stafford33268-48000424.76
DBen Lovejoy49257033000663.03
RWStefan Noesen27257-726000336.06
CJean-Sebastien Dea23426080012913.79
DEgor Yakovlev14235-540001216.67
CKevin Rooney19213-5130011414.29
RWJoey Anderson15112-44001224.55
DSteven Santini19022-710000200.00
RWKurtis Gabriel8011-32800020.00
DRyan Murphy30111000010.00
LWBlake Pietila7011-3200030.00
RWNathan Bastian1000-150000-
DEric Gryba6000-2400050.00
RWNick Lappin3000-2000020.00
CMichael McLeod1000000000-
LWJohn Quenneville1500004000120.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Keith Kinkaid4022423.3415176831251160.892
MacKenzie Blackwood136582.376401226353.926
Cory Schneider135903.961721039308.873

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.