NHL Hockey

New York Rangers (2-5-1)


2017-18 | 2018-19

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
LWChris Kreider8426-282002615.38
RWMats Zuccarello8066-44000150.00
CMika Zibanejad8325-44100358.57
RWJesper Fast813404000166.25
CBrett Howden8224-34000825.00
DNeal Pionk6044-50000130.00
RWPavel Buchnevich7213-10100922.22
LWJimmy Vesey8303-521002313.04
CFilip Chytil802202000120.00
DTony DeAngelo20221600020.00
CKevin Hayes811204000166.25
DKevin Shattenkirk7022-40000170.00
DBrady Skjei8112-12001911.11
DBrendan Smith8112-24000812.50
DAdam McQuaid6011-2400030.00
CVladislav Namestnikov7011-32000120.00
CRyan Spooner7011-10000160.00
DMarc Staal8011-26000130.00
DFredrik Claesson40001500070.00
CVinni Lettieri7000-3400090.00
LWCody McLeod3000-1500060.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Henrik Lundqvist74232.552412018227.921
Alexandar Georgiev1587.2401010739.821

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.