NHL Hockey

Ottawa Senators (19-24-5)


2017-18 | 2018-19

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
RWMark Stone48222850172031311319.47
CMatt Duchene39202646-164019421.28
DThomas Chabot401029390201121109.09
LWRyan Dzingel46191736-112540310817.59
CChris Tierney4862531-714001787.69
RWBobby Ryan45101929-9193019011.11
LWMikkel Boedker4852126-136101598.47
CColin White44111526-9145028313.25
LWBrady Tkachuk371112233462019511.58
CZack Smith3951318444000559.09
DCody Ceci4451015-166001736.85
DMaxime Lajoie447613-18144006311.11
DDylan DeMelo4339121320000624.84
RWDrake Batherson17358-362021618.75
DChristian Jaros35145-717000333.03
RWMagnus Paajarvi46415-202000596.78
DChristian Wolanin10325500001225.00
DMark Borowiecki31033-574000340.00
RWDarren Archibald10112-112000911.11
LWRudolfs Balcers711200000616.67
DBen Harpur24112-447000234.35
RWTom Pyatt37022-162000290.00
DStefan Elliott30111000030.00
LWAlex Formenton9101-26000166.25
LWMax McCormick14101-64000128.33
CJean-Gabriel Pageau6101-10000128.33
LWNick Paul17011-74000250.00
DErik Burgdoerfer4000-1200020.00
RWPaul Carey50000000010.00
DJustin Falk10000-41100070.00
RWJack Rodewald40000000020.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Craig Anderson3117423.5814133511041095.905
Anders Nilsson1911092.7671114051556.908
Marcus Hogberg42054.080212014121.884
Mike Condon2756.4002010840.800

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.