NHL Hockey

Ottawa Senators (8-8-3)


2017-18 | 2018-19

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
DThomas Chabot1951722010101598.47
CMatt Duchene1961521221004313.95
RWMark Stone19714218102024515.56
CChris Tierney1921416-110000365.56
LWRyan Dzingel179514-1122014221.43
RWBobby Ryan195712-462003912.82
CColin White196511-2104013517.14
LWMikkel Boedker19279-96000258.00
DMaxime Lajoie19549-443004012.50
LWBrady Tkachuk8448591012416.67
DDylan DeMelo192576120002010.00
DCody Ceci15336-440002015.00
CZack Smith102353110001216.67
DChris Wideman18235-9100011711.76
CDrake Batherson1101-101011100.00
DMark Borowiecki14011-737000150.00
LWAlex Formenton9101-26000166.25
DChristian Jaros14011-26000120.00
LWMax McCormick10101-52000119.09
LWMagnus Paajarvi19101-50000244.17
LWNick Paul6011-50000120.00
DErik Burgdoerfer1000-1000010.00
RWPaul Carey50000000010.00
DBen Harpur30003000030.00
CTom Pyatt19000-110000160.00
RWJack Rodewald1000000000-
DChristian Wolanin1000-100000-

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Craig Anderson179523.538531056613.909
Mike McKenna31106.00010001177.857
Mike Condon2756.4002010840.800

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.