NHL Hockey

San Jose Sharks (27-33-4)


2018-19 | 2019-20
Regular Season

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
DBrent Burns64123143-22325012065.83
RWTimo Meier64202141-234020217111.70
DErik Karlsson5663440-15161101205.00
LWEvander Kane58211839-10114112518511.35
CLogan Couture4715223711800311513.04
CTomas Hertl48162036-181622111713.68
RWKevin Labanc64141832-32363031638.59
CJoe Thornton6442327-1732201666.06
LWMarcus Sorensen607714-11260107010.00
DMarc-Edouard Vlasic645813-910011657.69
RWDylan Gambrell445611-8170013514.29
LWMelker Karlsson565510-8180004910.20
DMario Ferraro58279-1724000573.51
DRadim Simek42178-1412000333.03
CJoel Kellman25246240011711.76
RWStefan Noesen34516-532001588.62
CAntti Suomela1505522000120.00
CAlexander True1104412000120.00
LWNoah Gregor23213-34000258.00
DTim Heed32123-72000382.63
DJacob Middleton9022-2900090.00
LWLean Bergmann9011-54000100.00
RWJonny Brodzinski30110000050.00
CMaxim Letunov310100000333.33
RWJoachim Blichfeld3000-2200030.00
DTrevor Carrick30000500010.00
DDalton Prout20000700020.00
LWLukas Radil14000-38000120.00
LWDanil Yurtaykin4000-1000020.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Martin Jones3721243.08151921011091032.894
Aaron Dell3117142.94121425084903.907

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2020 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.