NHL Hockey

St. Louis Blues (11-14-4)


2017-18 | 2018-19

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
CRyan O'Reilly29121729262018414.29
RWVladimir Tarasenko2991120-13165001128.04
RWDavid Perron2810818-3224014721.28
CBrayden Schenn2571118-5212025512.73
LWAlexander Steen216612-762004214.29
CTyler Bozak293811-88101585.17
DVince Dunn273811219200595.08
DAlex Pietrangelo244711-86001508.00
LWJaden Schwartz16291158000326.25
LWZach Sanford234592130012913.79
CRobert Thomas24279-46000277.41
CIvan Barbashev27448-970101428.57
LWPat Maroon23178-1524100313.23
DColton Parayko2953816203608.33
DJoel Edmundson26167-437000412.44
RWOskar Sundqvist21437-4100002218.18
LWRobby Fabbri1522400001229.09
DJay Bouwmeester25033-1416000270.00
DRobert Bortuzzo11112-460001010.00
DChris Butler611220000714.29
CJordan Kyrou11112-12000147.14
DJordan Schmaltz19022-62000110.00
LWSammy Blais16011-56000130.00
CJordan Nolan4011-1200020.00
DCarl Gunnarsson70002200080.00
DJakub Jerabek1000-3200010.00
RWNikita Soshnikov5000-1000010.00
RWChris Thorburn1000000000-

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Jake Allen2312543.119842165643.899
Chad Johnson104903.542600129250.884

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.