NHL Hockey

Toronto Maple Leafs (2-4-1)


2020-21 | 2021-22
Regular Season

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
RWWilliam Nylander7235-12101248.33
LWMichael Bunting7224-240001612.50
RWJason Spezza7314-161001225.00
LWPierre Engvall7123-36100166.25
DMorgan Rielly703310000160.00
RWWayne Simmonds7123-19000147.14
CJohn Tavares7123-44000254.00
CAlexander Kerfoot7112-22001616.67
DRasmus Sandin7022-30000110.00
DTravis Dermott60111200090.00
RWOndrej Kase7101-52000147.14
DTimothy Liljegren2011-1000020.00
RWMitchell Marner7011-44000170.00
CAuston Matthews4101-30000195.26
DJake Muzzin7011-7400070.00
CMichael Amadio30001000020.00
DT.J. Brodie7000-2000050.00
DJustin Holl6000-6200040.00
CDavid Kampf7000-5200060.00
LWNick Ritchie7000-34000100.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Jack Campbell63012.392211012142.915
Michael Hutchinson2784.5601010642.857
Petr Mrazek1404.5001000326.885

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2021 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.