NHL Hockey

Arizona Coyotes (10-27-4)


2020-21 | 2021-22

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
LWClayton Keller41161733-72631211713.68
RWPhil Kessel4152227-1116200816.17
DShayne Gostisbehere4171926-512000798.86
CTravis Boyd33101020-8201004223.81
LWLawson Crouse40101020-5260029110.99
CJohan Larsson296915-3301013020.00
RWNick Schmaltz2241014-640003810.53
RWLoui Eriksson33189-116010452.22
LWAndrew Ladd33639-11392003020.00
DJakob Chychrun30268-3130100902.22
RWChristian Fischer33347-810100368.33
DAnton Stralman33257-106000424.76
CRyan Dzingel20426-1330011921.05
CBarrett Hayton26246-810101287.14
DIlya Lyubushkin40066-722000290.00
DKyle Capobianco17235-5141011513.33
CAlex Galchenyuk21055-610000320.00
DDysin Mayo34325-28000427.14
DJanis Moser14325-161011421.43
LWAntoine Roussel33325-1347001368.33
DCam Dineen14044-50000180.00
LWLiam O'Brien30213489000258.00
CRiley Nash34022-16000240.00
CJay Beagle21101-1110000137.69
RWDmitrij Jaskin12011-64000230.00
LWMichael Carcone1000-1000040.00
RWHudson Fasching7000-1000010.00
RWJan Jenik3000-1700020.00
DVladislav Kolyachonok4000-1000030.00
LWBen McCartney20000400020.00
DVictor Soderstrom13000-64000100.00
CBlake Speers2000-3200010.00
DConor Timmins6000-6000050.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Karel Vejmelka2513403.4061614176770.901
Scott Wedgewood1910513.3741031059552.893
Carter Hutton31157.76020001558.741
Ivan Prosvetov21253.8401100875.893

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2022 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.