Great Ocean Road Open (ATP)

Final
Final   12
4 Jannik Sinner     77 6
Stefano Travaglia     64 4
Winner: Jannik Sinner
Semifinals
Semifinals   12
Thiago Monteiro     3 4
Stefano Travaglia     6 6
Winner: Stefano Travaglia
Semifinals  123
2 Karen Khachanov    64 6 64
4 Jannik Sinner    77 4 77
Winner: Jannik Sinner
Quarterfinals
Quarterfinals   12
11 Jordan Thompson     4 4
Thiago Monteiro     6 6
Winner: Thiago Monteiro
Quarterfinals   12
4 Jannik Sinner     712 6
7 Miomir Kecmanovic     610 4
Winner: Jannik Sinner
Quarterfinals  123
2 Karen Khachanov    66 7 6
Botic van de Zandschulp    78 5 3
Winner: Karen Khachanov
Quarterfinals  123
3 Hubert Hurkacz    6 3 5
Stefano Travaglia    3 6 7
Winner: Stefano Travaglia
Third Round
Third Round  123
7 Miomir Kecmanovic    77 5 7
Salvatore Caruso    65 7 5
Winner: Miomir Kecmanovic
Third Round   12
4 Jannik Sinner     78 6
13 Aljaz Bedene     66 2
Winner: Jannik Sinner
Third Round   12
3 Hubert Hurkacz     7 7
Pablo Cuevas     5 5
Winner: Hubert Hurkacz
Third Round   12
2 Karen Khachanov     6 77
Kevin Anderson     3 65
Winner: Karen Khachanov
Third Round   12
Carlos Alcaraz     63 3
Thiago Monteiro     77 6
Winner: Thiago Monteiro
Third Round   12
11 Jordan Thompson     6 6
Mario Vilella Martinez     4 4
Winner: Jordan Thompson
Third Round   12
8 Alexander Bublik     1 5
Stefano Travaglia     6 7
Winner: Stefano Travaglia
Third Round   12
6 Reilly Opelka     66 64
Botic van de Zandschulp     78 77
Winner: Botic van de Zandschulp
Second Round
Second Round  123
9 Tennys Sandgren    4 77 1
Salvatore Caruso    6 62 6
Winner: Salvatore Caruso
Second Round   12
13 Aljaz Bedene     6 6
Dane Sweeny     0 4
Winner: Aljaz Bedene
Second Round   12
4 Jannik Sinner     6 6
Aleksandar Vukic     2 4
Winner: Jannik Sinner
Second Round  123
11 Jordan Thompson    6 3 6
Pierre-Hugues Herbert    4 6 3
Winner: Jordan Thompson
Second Round   12
Robin Haase     5 3
Pablo Cuevas     7 6
Winner: Pablo Cuevas
Second Round   12
7 Miomir Kecmanovic     6 6
Soon Woo Kwon     3 4
Winner: Miomir Kecmanovic
Second Round   12
3 Hubert Hurkacz     6 6
Mikael Torpegaard     4 3
Winner: Hubert Hurkacz
Second Round  123
Botic van de Zandschulp    6 3 6
Kamil Majchrzak    4 6 4
Winner: Botic van de Zandschulp
Second Round  123
Matthew Ebden    77 4 3
Thiago Monteiro    64 6 6
Winner: Thiago Monteiro
Second Round  123
10 Sam Querrey    79 3 4
Stefano Travaglia    67 6 6
Winner: Stefano Travaglia
Second Round  123
8 Alexander Bublik    77 66 6
Christopher O'Connell    62 78 4
Winner: Alexander Bublik
Second Round   12
6 Reilly Opelka     710 6
Sergiy Stakhovsky     68 4
Winner: Reilly Opelka
Second Round   12
5 Nikoloz Basilashvili     5 3
Mario Vilella Martinez     7 6
Winner: Mario Vilella Martinez
Second Round   12
1 David Goffin     3 3
Carlos Alcaraz     6 6
Winner: Carlos Alcaraz
Second Round   12
Kevin Anderson     6 6
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe     4 2
Winner: Kevin Anderson
Second Round   12
2 Karen Khachanov     77 6
Max Purcell     65 3
Winner: Karen Khachanov
First Round
First Round
3 Hubert Hurkacz
Bye
First Round
5 Nikoloz Basilashvili
Bye
First Round
8 Alexander Bublik
Bye
First Round
7 Miomir Kecmanovic
Bye
First Round
4 Jannik Sinner
Bye
First Round
6 Reilly Opelka
Bye
First Round
1 David Goffin
Bye
First Round
2 Karen Khachanov
Bye
First Round   12
12 Laslo Djere     3 4
Kamil Majchrzak     6 6
Winner: Kamil Majchrzak
First Round   12
13 Aljaz Bedene     77 77
Yasutaka Uchiyama     65 65
Winner: Aljaz Bedene
First Round   12
Yen-Hsun Lu     4 5
Aleksandar Vukic     6 7
Winner: Aleksandar Vukic
First Round  123
Dominik Koepfer    7 4 1
Christopher O'Connell    5 6 6
Winner: Christopher O'Connell
First Round   12
Norbert Gombos     4 4
Max Purcell     6 6
Winner: Max Purcell
First Round  123
Andrej Martin    3 77 64
Soon Woo Kwon    6 65 77
Winner: Soon Woo Kwon
First Round  123
Roberto Carballes Baena    6 5 62
Stefano Travaglia    2 7 77
Winner: Stefano Travaglia
First Round   12
16 Feliciano Lopez     4 5
Kevin Anderson     6 7
Winner: Kevin Anderson
First Round   12
Andreas Seppi     5 65
Salvatore Caruso     7 77
Winner: Salvatore Caruso
First Round  123
9 Tennys Sandgren    6 5 6
John-Patrick Smith    3 7 4
Winner: Tennys Sandgren
First Round1
Carlos Alcaraz  2
Attila Balazs  2
Attila Balazs Retired
First Round   12
14 Pablo Andujar     4 2
Pablo Cuevas     6 6
Winner: Pablo Cuevas
First Round  123
Maxime Cressy    77 62 5
Pierre-Hugues Herbert    62 77 7
Winner: Pierre-Hugues Herbert
First Round   12
Ji Sung Nam     64 5
Dane Sweeny     77 7
Winner: Dane Sweeny
First Round  123
11 Jordan Thompson    4 6 6
Gianluca Mager    6 4 3
Winner: Jordan Thompson
First Round   12
Kimmer Coppejans     4 3
Robin Haase     6 6
Winner: Robin Haase
First Round   12
Mikael Torpegaard     6 7
Pedro Martinez     4 5
Winner: Mikael Torpegaard
First Round  123
10 Sam Querrey    4 77 6
Henri Laaksonen    6 65 0
Winner: Sam Querrey
First Round   12
Matthew Ebden     6 78
Federico Delbonis     3 66
Winner: Matthew Ebden
First Round   12
Yannick Hanfmann     62 4
Mario Vilella Martinez     77 6
Winner: Mario Vilella Martinez
First Round   12
Hugo Dellien     4 4
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe     6 6
Winner: Cedrik-Marcel Stebe
First Round  123
Roman Safiullin    77 4 3
Sergiy Stakhovsky    65 6 6
Winner: Sergiy Stakhovsky
First Round   12
Thiago Monteiro     6 6
Thomas Fancutt     4 4
Winner: Thiago Monteiro
First Round   12
Botic van de Zandschulp     6 7
Tristan Schoolkate     4 5
Winner: Botic van de Zandschulp
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2021 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.