Dallas Wings

Stats | Roster | Schedule | Transactions

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA Reb A Stl Blk TO
Satou Sabally72415211137411644742113318
Arike Ogunbowale72595214824281661262911127
Natasha Howard72264110519201032569101121
Crystal Dangerfield61682043687201513204
Kalani Brown481923141600302138
Veronica Burton719992612135173034948
Teaira McCowan11623000190003
Maddy Siegrist75610204423110222
Jasmine Dickey7681124020171310
Odyssey Sims12015140116101
Ashley Joens3713000100100
Awak Kuier75919340493040
Team Totals 7 - 209 520 120 140 56 185 268 118 53 29 95


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Satou Sabally 7 34.4 .468 .902 .364 3.0 10.6 3.0 1.9 0.4 2.57 4.0 22.4
Arike Ogunbowale 7 37.0 .351 .857 .262 1.0 3.7 4.1 1.6 0.1 3.86 3.0 20.6
Natasha Howard 7 32.3 .390 .950 .313 1.9 8.0 1.3 1.4 1.6 3.00 4.0 15.9
Crystal Dangerfield 6 28.0 .465 .750 .350 0.8 2.5 2.2 0.3 0.0 0.67 1.2 8.8
Kalani Brown 4 20.3 .391 .875 - 2.8 7.5 0.5 0.3 0.8 2.00 2.8 8.0
Veronica Burton 7 28.4 .346 .923 .294 1.1 4.3 4.9 1.3 0.6 1.14 2.6 5.0
Teaira McCowan 1 16.0 .667 - .000 2.0 9.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.00 3.0 4.0
Maddy Siegrist 7 8.0 .500 1.000 .667 1.0 1.6 0.0 0.3 0.3 0.29 1.1 3.7
Jasmine Dickey 7 9.7 .458 .000 .000 0.6 1.0 0.1 0.4 0.1 0.00 1.3 3.1
Odyssey Sims 1 20.0 .200 .250 .000 0.0 1.0 6.0 1.0 0.0 1.00 1.0 3.0
Ashley Joens 3 2.3 .333 - .000 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.7
Awak Kuier 7 8.4 .111 .750 .000 0.1 1.3 0.4 0.0 0.6 0.00 0.6 0.7
Team Totals 7 - .402 .857 .303 11.3 38.3 16.9 7.6 4.1 13.1 19.7 84.9
Last updated Jun. 8, 1:04 AM ET
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2023 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.