Minnesota Lynx

Stats | Roster | Schedule | Transactions

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA Reb A Stl Blk TO
Sylvia Fowles310119321519004306510
Maya Moore3991545910412216317
Seimone Augustus3781732361654117
Rebekkah Brunson38681881026313136
Lindsay Whalen3736177924719005
Danielle Robinson344718560066304
Lynetta Kizer3322136903106001
Alexis Jones335311220361103
Tanisha Wright34238121242011
Cecilia Zandalasini1100220000000
Temi Fagbenle31111000020002
Team Totals 3 - 81 195 58 75 10 36 135 47 15 11 50


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Sylvia Fowles 3 33.7 .594 .789 - 4.3 14.3 0.0 2.0 1.7 3.33 4.0 17.7
Maya Moore 3 33.0 .333 .900 .333 2.3 7.0 2.0 1.0 0.3 2.33 1.3 14.3
Seimone Augustus 3 26.0 .531 .500 .167 0.7 1.7 1.3 0.3 0.3 2.33 1.3 12.7
Rebekkah Brunson 3 28.7 .444 .800 .333 0.7 10.3 1.0 0.3 1.0 2.00 2.3 8.7
Lindsay Whalen 3 24.3 .353 .778 .500 0.0 2.3 6.3 0.0 0.0 1.67 1.0 7.0
Danielle Robinson 3 14.7 .389 .833 - 0.3 2.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 1.33 1.7 6.3
Lynetta Kizer 3 10.7 .154 .667 .000 1.3 3.3 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.33 1.0 3.3
Alexis Jones 3 11.7 .273 1.000 .000 0.3 2.0 0.3 0.3 0.0 1.00 0.7 2.7
Tanisha Wright 3 14.0 .375 .500 .500 0.0 1.3 0.7 0.0 0.3 0.33 0.3 2.7
Cecilia Zandalasini 1 1.0 - 1.000 - 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.0 2.0
Temi Fagbenle 3 3.7 1.000 - - 0.0 0.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.67 0.7 0.7
Team Totals 3 - .415 .773 .278 10.0 45.0 15.7 5.0 3.7 15.3 14.3 76.7
Last updated May 26, 1:24 AM ET
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.