Chicago Sky

Stats | Roster | Schedule | Transactions

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA Reb A Stl Blk TO
Candace Parker51482857569244024459
Azurá Stevens5122295534617193052
Emma Meesseman5152254781039321312312
Kahleah Copper127511121341001
Dana Evans51171943911616716608
Rebekah Gardner410215297927168818
Courtney Vandersloot51411544141541420435118
Allie Quigley37411282231156116
Sparkle Taylor22556110120001
Ruthy Hebard55847570090001
Anneli Maley44436002373311
Tina Krajisnik2501000002100
Team Totals 5 - 159 335 55 67 36 105 162 120 40 17 74


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Candace Parker 5 29.6 .491 .833 .375 1.0 8.0 4.8 0.8 1.0 1.80 2.0 14.0
Azurá Stevens 5 24.4 .527 .750 .353 0.6 3.8 0.6 0.0 1.0 0.40 1.2 13.4
Emma Meesseman 5 30.4 .532 .800 .333 1.8 6.4 2.6 2.4 0.6 2.40 2.8 12.2
Kahleah Copper 1 27.0 .455 .500 .333 0.0 4.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.00 1.0 12.0
Dana Evans 5 23.4 .442 .818 .375 0.2 1.4 3.2 1.2 0.0 1.60 2.8 10.6
Rebekah Gardner 4 25.5 .517 .778 .286 1.8 4.0 2.0 2.0 0.3 2.00 2.8 9.8
Courtney Vandersloot 5 28.2 .341 .933 .286 0.6 4.0 8.6 1.0 0.2 3.60 1.6 9.6
Allie Quigley 3 24.7 .393 1.000 .273 0.7 1.7 2.0 0.3 0.3 2.00 1.7 9.0
Sparkle Taylor 2 12.5 .833 1.000 .000 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.50 1.5 5.5
Ruthy Hebard 5 11.6 .571 .714 - 0.2 1.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.20 0.8 2.6
Anneli Maley 4 11.0 .500 - .667 0.8 1.8 0.8 0.8 0.3 0.25 1.5 2.0
Tina Krajisnik 2 2.5 .000 - - 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.00 1.0 0.0
Team Totals 5 - .475 .821 .343 6.8 32.4 24.0 8.0 3.4 13.8 17.4 81.8
Last updated May 23, 1:12 AM ET
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2022 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.