Atlanta Dream

Stats | Roster | Schedule | Transactions

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA Reb A Stl Blk TO
Brittney Sykes61632565121831424134613
Tiffany Hayes61542365111742018144212
Jessica Breland61291852131504406769
Elizabeth Williams615916351419003845128
Alex Bentley61371760338311213418
Renee Montgomery6133153936102810173016
Nia Coffey61021334713313255247
Monique Billings590920910002942210
Marie Gulich67710234502183277
Maite Cazorla32927341423401
Haley Peters42607220021114
Team Totals 6 - 148 407 81 112 29 116 218 83 38 41 106


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Brittney Sykes 6 27.2 .385 .667 .214 0.5 4.0 2.2 0.7 1.0 2.17 2.2 10.8
Tiffany Hayes 6 25.7 .354 .647 .200 1.0 3.0 2.3 0.7 0.3 2.00 2.7 10.2
Jessica Breland 6 21.5 .346 .867 .000 0.8 6.7 1.0 1.2 1.0 1.50 1.8 8.2
Elizabeth Williams 6 26.5 .457 .737 - 2.5 6.3 0.7 0.8 2.0 1.33 1.7 7.7
Alex Bentley 6 22.8 .283 1.000 .258 0.3 2.0 2.2 0.7 0.2 1.33 1.8 7.5
Renee Montgomery 6 22.2 .385 .500 .357 0.0 1.7 2.8 0.5 0.0 2.67 1.7 7.2
Nia Coffey 6 17.0 .382 .538 .231 1.2 4.2 0.8 0.3 0.7 1.17 1.3 6.0
Monique Billings 5 18.0 .450 .900 - 2.8 5.8 0.8 0.4 0.4 2.00 2.2 5.4
Marie Gulich 6 12.8 .435 .800 .000 1.5 3.0 0.5 0.3 1.2 1.17 1.7 4.0
Maite Cazorla 3 9.7 .286 .750 .250 0.3 0.7 1.0 1.3 0.0 0.33 0.7 2.7
Haley Peters 4 6.5 .000 1.000 - 0.3 0.5 0.3 0.3 0.3 1.00 0.8 0.5
Team Totals 6 - .364 .723 .250 10.5 36.3 13.8 6.3 6.8 15.8 17.5 67.7
Last updated Jun. 17, 1:09 AM ET
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.