NBA Basketball

Golden State Warriors (25-28)


2020-21 | 2021-22

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Stephen Curry31093069192014362721711316
Jordan Poole382204845722910511116
Andrew Wiggins3881738567161742148
Damion Lee381112611124106400021
Draymond Green39812225151220192071
Andre Iguodala2476922257512121
Nemanja Bjelica35291744132052029
Kevon Looney3498135600153031-6
Otto Porter Jr.354512341517551321
Juan Toscano-Anderson334491236551022
Gary Payton II317470022101006
Moses Moody2913000022000-10
Team Totals 3 - 127 273 59 76 42 107 146 83 26 9 45 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Stephen Curry 3 36.3 .435 .950 .389 0.7 9.0 7.0 2.33 0.33 4.33 1.3 31.0
Jordan Poole 3 27.3 .417 .800 .318 0.3 3.0 3.3 1.67 0.33 3.67 3.0 17.0
Andrew Wiggins 3 29.3 .447 .833 .438 2.0 5.7 1.3 0.67 0.33 1.33 1.7 15.3
Damion Lee 3 27.0 .423 .917 .400 0.3 2.0 1.3 0.00 0.00 0.00 2.0 12.3
Draymond Green 3 32.7 .545 .333 .500 1.7 6.7 6.3 0.67 0.00 2.33 2.3 10.0
Andre Iguodala 2 23.5 .667 1.000 .400 0.0 3.5 2.5 0.50 1.00 0.50 0.5 8.0
Nemanja Bjelica 3 17.3 .529 1.000 .333 1.7 6.7 1.7 0.67 0.00 0.67 0.7 7.7
Kevon Looney 3 16.3 .615 .833 - 2.3 5.0 1.0 0.00 1.00 0.33 1.7 7.0
Otto Porter Jr. 3 18.0 .417 .750 .200 1.3 5.7 1.7 1.67 0.33 1.00 2.3 4.7
Juan Toscano-Anderson 3 11.3 .444 .500 .500 0.3 1.7 1.7 0.33 0.00 0.67 1.3 4.0
Gary Payton II 3 5.7 .571 - 1.000 0.3 0.3 0.0 0.33 0.00 0.00 0.3 3.3
Moses Moody 2 4.5 .333 - - 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.0 1.0
Team Totals 3 - .465 .776 .393 11.0 48.7 27.7 8.67 3.00 14.7 17.0 118.3

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2021 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.