NHL Hockey

Los Angeles Kings (21-24-6)


2019-20 | 2020-21

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
CAnze Kopitar51133750-21030411311.50
DDrew Doughty5182533-624600918.79
RWDustin Brown49171431-31890112913.18
RWAdrian Kempe51141529-142041212011.67
LWAlex Iafallo50121628-5240210811.11
LWAndreas Athanasiou43101323-7270017812.82
RWTrevor Moore51101323-2181208511.76
CGabriel Vilardi4991120-943035915.25
DSean Walker4231114-1216000813.70
DMikey Anderson4911011528001462.17
CJaret Anderson-Dolan297411-761023221.88
LWCarl Grundstrom426410-5140036010.00
LWBrendan Lemieux443710066001466.52
CBlake Lizotte413710216000427.14
DMatt Roy39281038000553.64
RWAustin Wagner40448-1113001646.25
DTobias Bjornfot28156-114000273.70
DKale Clague18066-64000240.00
CLias Andersson18314-660002114.29
DKurtis MacDermid28224-14360001612.50
DOlli Maatta36033-66000390.00
DChristian Wolanin18033-68000160.00
CQuinton Byfield50111200090.00
RWArthur Kaliyev1101-100001100.00
RWMatt Luff12101-35000166.25
DAustin Strand1301128000110.00
DMark Alt20000200030.00
RWMartin Frk1000-100000-
CRasmus Kupari3000-2200020.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Calvin Petersen3117782.8091548083972.915
Jonathan Quick2212182.8511920258566.898
Troy Grosenick1601.0010000134.971

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2021 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.