NHL Hockey

Vancouver Canucks (22-28-4)


2019-20 | 2020-21

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
RWBrock Boeser54222345-31681113716.06
CJ.T. Miller51143044-64331410113.86
DQuinn Hughes5433740-2322000963.13
CBo Horvat54181937-71661312614.29
LWNils Hoglander54121426-41610111510.43
CElias Pettersson26101121064016315.87
DTyler Myers5351318-8510121054.76
LWTanner Pearson5010818-14262021089.26
DNate Schmidt5251015-44001746.76
CBrandon Sutter439312-920206513.85
CTravis Boyd375510-421002321.74
RWJimmy Vesey485510-1210001568.93
LWTyler Motte246390140014015.00
DAlexander Edler51088-956000990.00
DTravis Hamonic36268-337000762.63
LWMatthew Highmore40347-58001407.50
CJay Beagle30145-28000214.76
RWJayce Hawryluk28235-690011811.11
RWJake Virtanen38505-4411015010.00
LWAntoine Roussel35134437000283.57
CTyler Graovac12303-261001421.43
DOlli Juolevi23213-10000248.33
RWZack MacEwen34112-244000313.23
DJack Rathbone611210000147.14
DJalen Chatfield17011-88000110.00
RWLoui Eriksson7011-3200050.00
DBrogan Rafferty1011-1000010.00
RWJustin Bailey3000-2200060.00
DGuillaume Brisebois1000000000-
LWJonah Gadjovich1000-1170000-
RWKole Lind6000-4000030.00
LWMarc Michaelis13000-4200030.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Thatcher Demko3420262.871518181971124.914
Braden Holtby2012013.5571033071667.894

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2021 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.