NHL Hockey

Arizona Coyotes (22-26-6)


2019-20 | 2020-21
Regular Season

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
DJakob Chychrun54182139-54050316910.65
RWPhil Kessel54182038-181240110916.51
RWConor Garland47102535-4262011267.94
LWClayton Keller54142135-41840312011.67
CNick Schmaltz52102232-1163011059.52
CChristian Dvorak54151328-11127148916.85
DOliver Ekman-Larsson4431922-2130200813.70
DAlex Goligoski5431720514000714.23
CDerick Brassard5181119-11124016312.70
CJohan Larsson528614-13240025813.79
LWLawson Crouse514913-1046000705.71
LWMichael Bunting199312-1123013327.27
DJordan Oesterle4111011-910100352.86
RWTyler Pitlick386511-1160105610.71
RWChristian Fischer50369-114000476.38
LWDryden Hunt25358-64000387.89
LWJohn Hayden28235-337002219.52
DNiklas Hjalmarsson41055-618000290.00
DJason Demers40044-426000410.00
DJordan Gross7033-32000100.00
CBarrett Hayton14213-100001020.00
CLane Pederson13123-30000128.33
DIlya Lyubushkin40112-138000342.94
DKyle Capobianco2000-2200030.00
CMichael Chaput12000-6800030.00
RWHudson Fasching4000-3000060.00
CFrederik Gauthier20000200010.00
DVictor Soderstrom20001000010.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Darcy Kuemper2614862.5091137262682.906
Adin Hill189432.678913242482.913
Antti Raanta126783.535523040401.905
Ivan Prosvetov31304.1501020951.824

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2021 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.