NASCAR Cup Results and Schedule



Upcoming Races
Date Time Race Track 2021 Winner
Feb. 17 4:00 PM PT5:00 PM MT6:00 PM CT7:00 PM ET19:00 ET0:00 GMT8:00 AM 北京时间5:00 PM MST6:00 PM CST7:00 PM EST4:00 UAE (+1)6:00 PM CT1:00 CET22:00 BRT Bluegreen Vacations Duel 1 at Daytona
TV: FS1
Track: Daytona International Speedway2021 Winner: Aric Almirola
Feb. 17 6:00 PM PT7:00 PM MT8:00 PM CT9:00 PM ET21:00 ET2:00 GMT10:00 AM 北京时间7:00 PM MST8:00 PM CST9:00 PM EST6:00 UAE (+1)8:00 PM CT3:00 CET0:00 BRT Bluegreen Vacations Duel 2 at Daytona
TV: FS1
Track: Daytona International Speedway2021 Winner: Austin Dillon
Feb. 20 11:30 AM PT12:30 PM MT1:30 PM CT2:30 PM ET14:30 ET19:30 GMT3:30 AM 北京时间12:30 PM MST1:30 PM CST2:30 PM EST23:30 UAE1:30 PM CT20:30 CET16:30 BRT Daytona 500
TV: FOX
Track: Daytona International Speedway2021 Winner: Michael McDowell
Feb. 27 12:30 PM PT1:30 PM MT2:30 PM CT3:30 PM ET15:30 ET20:30 GMT4:30 AM 北京时间1:30 PM MST2:30 PM CST3:30 PM EST0:30 UAE (+1)2:30 PM CT21:30 CET17:30 BRT Wise Power 400
TV: FOX
Track: Auto Club Speedway2021 Winner:
Mar. 6 12:30 PM PT1:30 PM MT2:30 PM CT3:30 PM ET15:30 ET20:30 GMT4:30 AM 北京时间1:30 PM MST2:30 PM CST3:30 PM EST0:30 UAE (+1)2:30 PM CT21:30 CET17:30 BRT Pennzoil 400
TV: FOX
Track: Las Vegas Motor Speedway2021 Winner: Kyle Larson
Mar. 13 12:30 PM PT1:30 PM MT2:30 PM CT3:30 PM ET15:30 ET19:30 GMT3:30 AM 北京时间12:30 PM MST1:30 PM CST2:30 PM EST23:30 UAE1:30 PM CT20:30 CET16:30 BRT Ruoff Mortgage 500
TV: FOX
Track: Phoenix Raceway2021 Winner: Martin Truex Jr.
Mar. 20 12:00 PM PT1:00 PM MT2:00 PM CT3:00 PM ET15:00 ET19:00 GMT3:00 AM 北京时间12:00 PM MST1:00 PM CST2:00 PM EST23:00 UAE1:00 PM CT20:00 CET16:00 BRT Folds of Honor QuikTrip 500
TV: FOX
Track: Atlanta Motor Speedway2021 Winner: Ryan Blaney
Mar. 27 12:30 PM PT1:30 PM MT2:30 PM CT3:30 PM ET15:30 ET19:30 GMT3:30 AM 北京时间12:30 PM MST1:30 PM CST2:30 PM EST23:30 UAE1:30 PM CT20:30 CET16:30 BRT EchoPark Automotive Texas Grand Prix
TV: FOX
Track: Circuit of the Americas2021 Winner: Chase Elliott
Apr. 3 12:30 PM PT1:30 PM MT2:30 PM CT3:30 PM ET15:30 ET19:30 GMT3:30 AM 北京时间12:30 PM MST1:30 PM CST2:30 PM EST23:30 UAE1:30 PM CT20:30 CET16:30 BRT Toyota Owners 400
TV: FOX
Track: Richmond Raceway2021 Winner: Alex Bowman
Apr. 9 4:30 PM PT5:30 PM MT6:30 PM CT7:30 PM ET19:30 ET23:30 GMT7:30 AM 北京时间4:30 PM MST5:30 PM CST6:30 PM EST3:30 UAE (+1)5:30 PM CT0:30 CET20:30 BRT Blue-Emu Maximum Pain Relief 500
TV: FS1
Track: Martinsville Speedway2021 Winner: Martin Truex Jr.
Apr. 17 4:00 PM PT5:00 PM MT6:00 PM CT7:00 PM ET19:00 ET23:00 GMT7:00 AM 北京时间4:00 PM MST5:00 PM CST6:00 PM EST3:00 UAE (+1)5:00 PM CT0:00 CET20:00 BRT Food City Dirt Race
TV: FOX
Track: Bristol Motor Speedway2021 Winner: Joey Logano
Apr. 24 12:00 PM PT1:00 PM MT2:00 PM CT3:00 PM ET15:00 ET19:00 GMT3:00 AM 北京时间12:00 PM MST1:00 PM CST2:00 PM EST23:00 UAE1:00 PM CT20:00 CET16:00 BRT GEICO 500
TV: FOX
Track: Talladega Superspeedway2021 Winner: Brad Keselowski
May 1 12:00 PM PT1:00 PM MT2:00 PM CT3:00 PM ET15:00 ET19:00 GMT3:00 AM 北京时间12:00 PM MST1:00 PM CST2:00 PM EST23:00 UAE1:00 PM CT20:00 CET16:00 BRT Drydene 400
TV: FS1
Track: Dover International Speedway2021 Winner: Alex Bowman
May 8 12:30 PM PT1:30 PM MT2:30 PM CT3:30 PM ET15:30 ET19:30 GMT3:30 AM 北京时间12:30 PM MST1:30 PM CST2:30 PM EST23:30 UAE1:30 PM CT20:30 CET16:30 BRT NASCAR Cup Series race at Darlington Raceway 1
TV: FS1
Track: Darlington Raceway2021 Winner: Martin Truex Jr.
May 15 12:00 PM PT1:00 PM MT2:00 PM CT3:00 PM ET15:00 ET19:00 GMT3:00 AM 北京时间12:00 PM MST1:00 PM CST2:00 PM EST23:00 UAE1:00 PM CT20:00 CET16:00 BRT NASCAR Cup Series race at Kansas Speedway 1
TV: FS1
Track: Kansas Speedway2021 Winner: Kyle Busch
May 22 5:00 PM PT6:00 PM MT7:00 PM CT8:00 PM ET20:00 ET0:00 GMT8:00 AM 北京时间5:00 PM MST6:00 PM CST7:00 PM EST4:00 UAE (+1)6:00 PM CT1:00 CET21:00 BRT NASCAR All-Star Race
TV: FS1
Track: Texas Motor Speedway2021 Winner: Kyle Larson
May 22 5:00 PM PT6:00 PM MT7:00 PM CT8:00 PM ET20:00 ET0:00 GMT8:00 AM 北京时间5:00 PM MST6:00 PM CST7:00 PM EST4:00 UAE (+1)6:00 PM CT1:00 CET21:00 BRT NASCAR All-Star Open
TV: FS1
Track: Texas Motor Speedway2021 Winner: Aric Almirola
May 29 3:00 PM PT4:00 PM MT5:00 PM CT6:00 PM ET18:00 ET22:00 GMT6:00 AM 北京时间3:00 PM MST4:00 PM CST5:00 PM EST2:00 UAE (+1)4:00 PM CT23:00 CET19:00 BRT Coca-Cola 600
TV: FOX
Track: Charlotte Motor Speedway2021 Winner: Kyle Larson
Jun. 5 12:30 PM PT1:30 PM MT2:30 PM CT3:30 PM ET15:30 ET19:30 GMT3:30 AM 北京时间12:30 PM MST1:30 PM CST2:30 PM EST23:30 UAE1:30 PM CT20:30 CET16:30 BRT NASCAR Cup Series race at WWTR
TV: FS1
Track: World Wide Technology Raceway at Gateway2021 Winner:
Jun. 12 1:00 PM PT2:00 PM MT3:00 PM CT4:00 PM ET16:00 ET20:00 GMT4:00 AM 北京时间1:00 PM MST2:00 PM CST3:00 PM EST0:00 UAE (+1)2:00 PM CT21:00 CET17:00 BRT Toyota/Save Mart 350
TV: FS1
Track: Sonoma Raceway2021 Winner: Kyle Larson
Jun. 26 2:00 PM PT3:00 PM MT4:00 PM CT5:00 PM ET17:00 ET21:00 GMT5:00 AM 北京时间2:00 PM MST3:00 PM CST4:00 PM EST1:00 UAE (+1)3:00 PM CT22:00 CET18:00 BRT Ally 400
TV: NBC
Track: Nashville Superspeedway2021 Winner: Kyle Larson
Jul. 3 12:00 PM PT1:00 PM MT2:00 PM CT3:00 PM ET15:00 ET19:00 GMT3:00 AM 北京时间12:00 PM MST1:00 PM CST2:00 PM EST23:00 UAE1:00 PM CT20:00 CET16:00 BRT Kwik Trip 250 presented by JOCKEY Made in America
TV: USA
Track: Road America2021 Winner: Chase Elliott
Jul. 10 12:00 PM PT1:00 PM MT2:00 PM CT3:00 PM ET15:00 ET19:00 GMT3:00 AM 北京时间12:00 PM MST1:00 PM CST2:00 PM EST23:00 UAE1:00 PM CT20:00 CET16:00 BRT Quaker State 400 presented by Walmart
TV: USA
Track: Atlanta Motor Speedway2021 Winner: Kurt Busch
Jul. 17 12:00 PM PT1:00 PM MT2:00 PM CT3:00 PM ET15:00 ET19:00 GMT3:00 AM 北京时间12:00 PM MST1:00 PM CST2:00 PM EST23:00 UAE1:00 PM CT20:00 CET16:00 BRT NASCAR Cup Series race at New Hampshire
TV: USA
Track: New Hampshire Motor Speedway2021 Winner: Aric Almirola
Jul. 24 12:00 PM PT1:00 PM MT2:00 PM CT3:00 PM ET15:00 ET19:00 GMT3:00 AM 北京时间12:00 PM MST1:00 PM CST2:00 PM EST23:00 UAE1:00 PM CT20:00 CET16:00 BRT NASCAR Cup Series race at Pocono Raceway
TV: USA
Track: Pocono Raceway2021 Winner: Kyle Busch
Jul. 31 11:30 AM PT12:30 PM MT1:30 PM CT2:30 PM ET14:30 ET18:30 GMT2:30 AM 北京时间11:30 AM MST12:30 PM CST1:30 PM EST22:30 UAE12:30 PM CT19:30 CET15:30 BRT Verizon 200 at the Brickyard
TV: NBC
Track: Indianapolis Motor Speedway Road Course2021 Winner: AJ Allmendinger
Aug. 7 12:00 PM PT1:00 PM MT2:00 PM CT3:00 PM ET15:00 ET19:00 GMT3:00 AM 北京时间12:00 PM MST1:00 PM CST2:00 PM EST23:00 UAE1:00 PM CT20:00 CET16:00 BRT FireKeepers Casino 400
TV: USA
Track: Michigan International Speedway2021 Winner: Ryan Blaney
Aug. 14 12:00 PM PT1:00 PM MT2:00 PM CT3:00 PM ET15:00 ET19:00 GMT3:00 AM 北京时间12:00 PM MST1:00 PM CST2:00 PM EST23:00 UAE1:00 PM CT20:00 CET16:00 BRT Federated Auto Parts 400
TV: USA
Track: Richmond Raceway2021 Winner: Martin Truex Jr.
Aug. 21 12:00 PM PT1:00 PM MT2:00 PM CT3:00 PM ET15:00 ET19:00 GMT3:00 AM 北京时间12:00 PM MST1:00 PM CST2:00 PM EST23:00 UAE1:00 PM CT20:00 CET16:00 BRT NASCAR Cup Series race at Watkins Glen International
TV: USA
Track: Watkins Glen International2021 Winner: Kyle Larson
Aug. 27 4:00 PM PT5:00 PM MT6:00 PM CT7:00 PM ET19:00 ET23:00 GMT7:00 AM 北京时间4:00 PM MST5:00 PM CST6:00 PM EST3:00 UAE (+1)5:00 PM CT0:00 CET20:00 BRT Coke Zero Sugar 400
TV: NBC
Track: Daytona International Speedway2021 Winner: Ryan Blaney
Sep. 4 3:00 PM PT4:00 PM MT5:00 PM CT6:00 PM ET18:00 ET22:00 GMT6:00 AM 北京时间3:00 PM MST4:00 PM CST5:00 PM EST2:00 UAE (+1)4:00 PM CT23:00 CET19:00 BRT Southern 500
TV: USA
Track: Darlington Raceway2021 Winner: Denny Hamlin
Sep. 11 12:00 PM PT1:00 PM MT2:00 PM CT3:00 PM ET15:00 ET19:00 GMT3:00 AM 北京时间12:00 PM MST1:00 PM CST2:00 PM EST23:00 UAE1:00 PM CT20:00 CET16:00 BRT Hollywood Casino 400
TV: USA
Track: Kansas Speedway2021 Winner: Kyle Larson
Sep. 17 4:30 PM PT5:30 PM MT6:30 PM CT7:30 PM ET19:30 ET23:30 GMT7:30 AM 北京时间4:30 PM MST5:30 PM CST6:30 PM EST3:30 UAE (+1)5:30 PM CT0:30 CET20:30 BRT Bass Pro Shops Night Race
TV: USA
Track: Bristol Motor Speedway2021 Winner: Kyle Larson
Sep. 25 12:30 PM PT1:30 PM MT2:30 PM CT3:30 PM ET15:30 ET19:30 GMT3:30 AM 北京时间12:30 PM MST1:30 PM CST2:30 PM EST23:30 UAE1:30 PM CT20:30 CET16:30 BRT Autotrader EchoPark Automotive 500
TV: USA
Track: Texas Motor Speedway2021 Winner: Kyle Larson
Oct. 2 11:00 AM PT12:00 PM MT1:00 PM CT2:00 PM ET14:00 ET18:00 GMT2:00 AM 北京时间11:00 AM MST12:00 PM CST1:00 PM EST22:00 UAE12:00 PM CT19:00 CET15:00 BRT YellaWood 500
TV: NBC
Track: Talladega Superspeedway2021 Winner: Bubba Wallace
Oct. 9 11:00 AM PT12:00 PM MT1:00 PM CT2:00 PM ET14:00 ET18:00 GMT2:00 AM 北京时间11:00 AM MST12:00 PM CST1:00 PM EST22:00 UAE12:00 PM CT19:00 CET15:00 BRT Bank of America ROVAL 400
TV: NBC
Track: Charlotte Motor Speedway Road Course2021 Winner: Kyle Larson
Oct. 16 11:30 AM PT12:30 PM MT1:30 PM CT2:30 PM ET14:30 ET18:30 GMT2:30 AM 北京时间11:30 AM MST12:30 PM CST1:30 PM EST22:30 UAE12:30 PM CT19:30 CET15:30 BRT South Point 400
TV: NBC
Track: Las Vegas Motor Speedway2021 Winner: Denny Hamlin
Oct. 23 11:30 AM PT12:30 PM MT1:30 PM CT2:30 PM ET14:30 ET18:30 GMT2:30 AM 北京时间11:30 AM MST12:30 PM CST1:30 PM EST22:30 UAE12:30 PM CT19:30 CET15:30 BRT Dixie Vodka 400
TV: NBC
Track: Homestead-Miami Speedway2021 Winner: William Byron
Oct. 30 11:00 AM PT12:00 PM MT1:00 PM CT2:00 PM ET14:00 ET18:00 GMT2:00 AM 北京时间11:00 AM MST12:00 PM CST1:00 PM EST22:00 UAE12:00 PM CT19:00 CET15:00 BRT Xfinity 500
TV: NBC
Track: Martinsville Speedway2021 Winner: Alex Bowman
Nov. 6 12:00 PM PT1:00 PM MT2:00 PM CT3:00 PM ET15:00 ET20:00 GMT4:00 AM 北京时间1:00 PM MST2:00 PM CST3:00 PM EST0:00 UAE (+1)2:00 PM CT21:00 CET17:00 BRT NASCAR Cup Series Championship
TV: NBC
Track: Phoenix Raceway2021 Winner: Kyle Larson

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2022 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.