Dallas Wings

Stats | Roster | Schedule | Transactions

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA Reb A Stl Blk TO
Allisha Gray1367159100394403
Arike Ogunbowale120612461211006
Charli Collier126463400100112
Marina Mabrey11948003532104
Isabelle Harrison11957000091013
Tyasha Harris12136001307102
Kayla Thornton128232211111002
Moriah Jefferson11924001201103
Chelsea Dungee1211001100000
Bella Alarie1701000020011
Dana Evans1201000000000
Team Totals 1 - 34 64 18 22 8 17 45 17 8 3 27


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Allisha Gray 1 36.0 .467 .900 .000 0.0 9.0 4.0 4.0 0.0 3.00 1.0 23.0
Arike Ogunbowale 1 20.0 .500 .667 .500 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 6.00 4.0 17.0
Charli Collier 1 26.0 .667 .750 - 2.0 10.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 2.00 2.0 11.0
Marina Mabrey 1 19.0 .500 - .600 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 4.00 1.0 11.0
Isabelle Harrison 1 19.0 .714 - - 1.0 9.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 3.00 3.0 10.0
Tyasha Harris 1 21.0 .500 - .333 0.0 0.0 7.0 1.0 0.0 2.00 0.0 7.0
Kayla Thornton 1 28.0 .667 1.000 1.000 3.0 11.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 2.00 3.0 7.0
Moriah Jefferson 1 19.0 .500 - .500 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 3.00 3.0 5.0
Chelsea Dungee 1 2.0 1.000 - 1.000 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.0 3.0
Bella Alarie 1 7.0 .000 - - 1.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.00 0.0 0.0
Dana Evans 1 2.0 .000 - - 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.0
Team Totals 1 - .531 .818 .471 8.0 45.0 17.0 8.0 3.0 26.0 17.0 94.0
Last updated May 17, 1:35 AM ET
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2021 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.