Indiana Fever

Stats | Roster | Schedule | Transactions

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA Reb A Stl Blk TO
Kelsey Mitchell26416374531363215
Teaira McCowan25813242900261037
Tiffany Mitchell2425209100583003
Danielle Robinson260823330229804
Jantel Lavender2568190012254007
Jessica Breland23649220062132
Victoria Vivians236413001871102
Lindsay Allen21727110432000
Kysre Gondrezick223211001514101
Chelsey Perry2902120010101
Team Totals 2 - 62 165 22 32 6 39 85 29 14 7 33


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Kelsey Mitchell 2 32.0 .432 .800 .231 0.0 3.0 1.5 1.0 0.5 2.50 3.0 19.5
Teaira McCowan 2 29.0 .542 .222 - 4.0 13.0 0.5 0.0 1.5 3.50 3.5 14.0
Tiffany Mitchell 2 21.0 .250 .900 .000 3.0 4.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 1.50 2.5 9.5
Danielle Robinson 2 30.0 .348 1.000 .000 0.0 1.0 4.5 4.0 0.0 2.00 3.5 9.5
Jantel Lavender 2 28.0 .421 - .500 6.0 12.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 3.50 3.5 8.5
Jessica Breland 2 18.0 .444 1.000 - 0.0 3.0 1.0 0.5 1.5 1.00 2.0 5.0
Victoria Vivians 2 18.0 .308 - .125 0.5 3.5 0.5 0.5 0.0 1.00 2.5 4.5
Lindsay Allen 2 8.5 .286 1.000 .000 0.5 1.5 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.5 2.5
Kysre Gondrezick 2 11.5 .182 - .200 0.0 0.5 2.0 0.5 0.0 0.50 1.0 2.5
Chelsey Perry 2 4.5 .000 .500 - 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.50 0.5 0.5
Team Totals 2 - .376 .688 .154 14.0 42.5 14.5 7.0 3.5 16.0 22.5 76.0
Last updated May 17, 1:35 AM ET
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2021 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.