Atlanta Dream

Stats | Roster | Schedule | Transactions

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA Reb A Stl Blk TO
Odyssey Sims127510341242103
Courtney Williams137514222444213
Tianna Hawkins131512110513211
Chennedy Carter126412220212103
Monique Billings12014660050342
Elizabeth Williams12034000040211
Crystal Bradford11001340052100
Aari McDonald11604120221200
Shekinna Stricklen11203000300000
Team Totals 1 - 23 64 18 21 3 18 26 14 14 7 14


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Odyssey Sims 1 27.0 .500 .750 .500 1.0 4.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 3.00 0.0 14.0
Courtney Williams 1 37.0 .357 1.000 .500 3.0 4.0 4.0 2.0 1.0 3.00 3.0 14.0
Tianna Hawkins 1 31.0 .417 1.000 .000 1.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 1.00 2.0 11.0
Chennedy Carter 1 26.0 .333 1.000 .000 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 3.00 3.0 10.0
Monique Billings 1 20.0 .250 1.000 - 1.0 5.0 0.0 3.0 4.0 2.00 1.0 8.0
Elizabeth Williams 1 20.0 .750 - - 1.0 4.0 0.0 2.0 1.0 1.00 2.0 6.0
Crystal Bradford 1 10.0 .000 .750 - 0.0 5.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.00 0.0 3.0
Aari McDonald 1 16.0 .000 .500 .000 0.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 0.0 0.00 3.0 1.0
Shekinna Stricklen 1 12.0 .000 - .000 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 3.0 0.0
Team Totals 1 - .359 .857 .167 8.0 26.0 14.0 14.0 7.0 13.0 17.0 67.0
Last updated May 17, 1:35 AM ET
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2021 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.